No border cup 2017

Races:
1. race - No border cup - Bad Kleinkirchheim, Bad Kleinkirchheim, 15.1.2017
2. race - No border cup - Sappada, Sappada, 17.2.2017
3. race - No border cup - Pokljuka, Pokljuka, 12.3.2017
Data center: Timing Poljane
Number of competitors: 732

Categories
Cicibani 1 / Kids 1 M / Kinder I M
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
170Puntel Giuseppe2009APD TIMAUCLEULISITA252025
247Primus Cristopher2009APD TIMAUCLEULISITA201215
342Tommasi Christian2009SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA151512
431Maier Massimo2009US ALDO MORO ASDITA1120
530Screm Sebastian2009Asd CamosciITA12108
625Zambelli Domelin Andrea2009ASD CAMOSCIITA25
720Clerici Nicolas2009A.S.D S.S FORNESEITA1010
818Coradazzi Niccolo2009A.S.D. S.S FORNESEITA711
914Tschuden Daniel2009Sportunion RosenbachAUT95
1013Mörtl Fabian2010Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT652
1111Kuchling Marcello2009UNION LFL KOESTENBERGAUT11
129Steffan Diego2009SC PANORAMAITA9
129Pelko Ivano2009SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO9
148Preschern Elia2009SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA44
148Brown Marcel2009Union RosenbachAUT8
148Petrovič Tine2009ND RATECE PLANICASLO8
177Lampe Andrea2009DLF TSITA7
177Mo Rino2009SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO7
177Di Ronco Filippo2010APD TIMAUCLEULISITA16
206Piccolo Davide2009GS EDELWEISSITA6
213Zambelli Domelin Alberto2010ASD CAMOSCIITA3
213Pristavec Žiga2009TSK BledSLO3
232Tosetto Dominic2009ASD CAMOSCIITA2
232Cella Joshua2010US ALDO MORO ASDITA11
251Nicolo Antonipieri2010GS EdelweissITA1
251Jerman Maks2009TSK Jub DolSLO1
251Judež Jaša2010TSK Jub DolSLO1
251Pavlin Nik2009TSK LOGATECSLO1
251Tschuden Thomas2009Sportunion RosenbachAUT1
251Pollini Alex2009WEISSENFELSITA1
251Ozren Jaška2010SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO1
251Palma Alessio2009GS EDELWEISSITA1
251Zanot Edoardo2009SC PANORAMAITA1
251Iob Massimiliano2009US ALDO MOROITA1
251De Colle Diego2009US ALDO MOROITA1
251Antonipieri Nicola2010GS EDELWEISSITA1
251Puntel Filippo2010TIMAU CLEULISITA1

Cicibanke 1 / Kids 1 F / Kinder I F
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
170Supanz Sarina2009Sportunion RosenbachAUT252025
260Einhauer Nika2009TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO152520
333Fender Ylvie2010WSV-STALLAUT12129
428Santaniello Monica2010ASD G.S. 2002 TarvisioITA11107
525Amelie Pirker2010Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT1510
620Pecoraro Elisa2009SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE A.S.D.ITA20
716Solero Margherita2009Asd CamosciITA97
815Sobol Lana2010SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO15
914Cesaro Arianna2009US ALDO MORO ASDITA68
1013Mia Binder2009Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT85
1112Gašparac Lea2010SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO12
1211Kaiser Laura2010UNION LFL KOSTENBERGAUT11
1211Novotna Klara2009TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO11
1410Fercher Christina2010WSV - StallAUT10
159Romanin Greta2010MONTE COGLIANSITA9
168Romanin Julia2009MONTE COGLIANSITA8
176Torkar Tara2009ŠD GorjeSLO6
185Viol Anna2010SC PANORAMAITA5
194Zupan Rebeka2009ŠD GorjeSLO4

Cicibani 2 / Kids 2 M / Kinder II M
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
157Supanz Fabian2008Sportunion RosenbachAUT252012
245Einhauer Nejc2007TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO2520
330Ručigaj Žiga2008SK IHANSLO10119
427Eliano Pinter2007Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT1215
525Štimac Matija2008SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO25
620Marič Tevž2007SD BohinjSLO20
717Tschuden Andreas2007Sportunion RosenbachAUT98
816Rupnik Gregor2007TSK LOGATECSLO691
915Marin Francesco2007ASD SCI CLUB PANORAMAITA4101
915Štefančić Boris2008SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO15
915Fercher Domink2007WSV - StallAUT15
1213Di Centa William2007US ALDO MORO ASDITA715
1312Da Corte Vecchino Andrea2007Asd CamosciITA57
1312Meglič Drejc2007TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO12
1511Naglić Matija2007SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO11
1511Pavoni Gioele2008A.S.D. S.S FORNESEITA56
1511Kuchling Ricardo2007UNION LFL KOESTENBERGAUT11
1810Torkar Gašper2007TSK BledSLO10
198Andreolli Daniel2007SC FIAVE'' ASDITA8
198Iorio Manuel2007Asd CamosciITA71
198Brown Julian2007Union RosenbachAUT8
198Puntel Stefano2007APD TIMAUCLEULISITA314
237Repe Ožbej2008ŠD GorjeSLO61
244Alvera Nicolo2008LA ROSSA CORTITA4
244Lorenzo Screm2007Asd CamosciITA13
244Baschiera Mathias2007APD TIMAUCLEULISITA211
273Moro Dylan2008APD TIMAUCLEULISITA111
273Santaniello Giuseppe2008ASD G.S. 2002 TarvisioITA111
273Del Fabbro Elia2007MONTE COGLIANSITA3
273Clama Michele2008APD TIMAUCLEULISITA111
273Clerici Emanuele2007A.S.D. S.S FORNESEITA21
322Mörtl Tobias2007Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT11
322Pečnik Tristan2008Sportunion RosenbachAUT11
322Nagode Ivo2008TSK LOGATECSLO11
322Poljšak Jošt2007TSK BledSLO2
322Singer Nicolas2007Asd CamosciITA11
371Torkar Žan2008TSK BledSLO1
371Gacomo Polo2008GSA UdineITA1
371Košir Lovro2008ŠD GorjeSLO1
371Jerman Krištof2008TSK Jub DolSLO1
371Buzzi Manuel2008ASD G.S. 2002 TarvisioITA1
371Fattori Francesco2008GSA UdineITA1
371Grassi Alessio2007GS EDELWEISSITA1
371Kosec Garaj Staš2007TSK Jub DolSLO1
371Lučič Jan2007TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO1
371Petretič Nejc2007TSK LOGATECSLO1
371Mesner Tine2008TSK LOGATECSLO1
371Omejc Bor2008ŠD GorjeSLO1
371Tičar Ažbe2008TSK Jub DolSLO1
371Pretnar Ožbej2007ŠD GorjeSLO1
371Šporn Tine2007TSK Jub DolSLO1
371Viol Christian2007SC PANORAMAITA1
371De Rocco Nico2008SC VALZOLDANAITA1
371Jauk Semjon2007UNION LFL KOESTENBERGAUT1
371Perissutti Elia2008SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE A.S.D.ITA1
371Pekovec Tomaž2008SD BOHINJSLO1
371Costantin Filippo2008SC VALZOLDANAITA1
371Salon Leonardo2008US ALDO MOROITA1
371Del Negro Natan2007TIMAU CLEULISITA1
371Votta Giacomo2008SC VALZOLDANAITA1
371Votta Andrea2007SC VALZOLDANAITA1
371Palladino Christian2007TIMAU CLEULISITA1
371Preverin Luca2008SC VALZOLDANAITA1
371Delli Zotti Marco2007TIMAU CLEULISITA1
371Costantin Iacopo2007SC VALZOLDANAITA1
371Baschiera Brian2007TIMAU CLEULISITA1
371Ciccarelli Andrea2008SS FORNESEITA1
371Bacchetti Alessander2008GS CASTIONESEITA1
371Farenzena Lucio2007CANALE D''AGORDOITA1
371Dechance Matteo2008US ALDO MOROITA1
371Facci Alessandro2008TIMAU CLEULISITA1

Cicibanke 2 / Kids 2 F / Kinder II F
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
147Romanin Sara2007ASD MONTE COGLIANSITA251012
246Polo Chiara2008A.S.D S.S FORNESEITA20125
340Cesco Fabbro Aida2008Asd CamosciITA2515
432Karničar Eva2008TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO11201
527Victoria Meldt2008Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT1548
527Petrovič Julija2007ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO12123
722Vuerich Ilenia2007SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA1066
820Sobol Ema2007SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO20
918Ganner Selina2008TSU ObertilliachAUT810
1016Silverio Costanza2007MONTE COGLIANSITA79
1016Buzzi Veronica2008SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA511
1215Ballan Maddalena2007NORD MARMOLADAITA15
1314De Bernardin Rebecca2007Asd CamosciITA914
1411Romanin Anja2007MONTE COGLIANSITA11
159Živanović Paola2008SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO9
159Sclisizzo Irene2007US ALDO MOROITA81
178Chinese Ambra2007A.S.D. S.S FORNESEITA422
178Di Ronco Emma2008APD TIMAUCLEULISITA611
178Kavalar Jana2007ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO71
207Kuhar Ula2008TSK Jub DolSLO7
216Del Negro Elisa2008US ALDO MORO ASDITA51
216Tommasi Sara2007SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA15
234Pradetto Paletto Irene2007ASD CAMOSCIITA31
243Micheluzzi Katia2007VALDOBBIADENEITA3
243Borchia Irene2008APD TIMAUCLEULISITA111
262Screm Elena2008US ALDO MORO ASDITA11
262Dudaev Angelica2007US ALDO MORO ASDITA11
262Muller Francesca2008SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA11
262Pavoni Laura2007SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE A.S.D.ITA2
262Tremonti Kristel2008A.S.D. S.S FORNESEITA11
311Sereinig Magdalena2007Sportunion RosenbachAUT1
311Zajc Eva2008TSK Jub DolSLO1
311Fečur Lucija2007TSK LOGATECSLO1
311Golob Nina2007ŠD GorjeSLO1
311Štivičić Lana2007SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO1
311Kastelec Mia2008MedvodeSLO1
311Notsch Leann2008Sportunion RosenbachAUT1
311Gašparac Chiara2008SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO1
311Hasić Nina2008TSK Jub DolSLO1
311Mišič Eva2008TSK LOGATECSLO1
311Rešek Kiara2008TSK Jub DolSLO1
311Šolar Maša2008TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO1
311Tičar Ida2008TSK Jub DolSLO1
311Ambrožič Julija2008ŠD GorjeSLO1
311Antoniacomi Letizia2008SS FORNESEITA1
311Črv Eva2007ND RATECE PLANICASLO1
311Pachner Anja2008ASD CAMOSCIITA1
311De Salvador Elisa2007GS CASTIONESEITA1
311Muser Isolde2008US ALDO MOROITA1
311Orlando Francesca2008ASD CAMOSCIITA1
311Frassinelli Emma2008SC ORSAGOITA1
311De Zolt Greta2007ASD CAMOSCIITA1
311Pradetto Cignotto Marta2007ASD CAMOSCIITA1
311Tosi Emma2007SCI CLUB 70 - TRIESTEITA1
311Eder Elisa2007GS EDELWEISSITA1
311Segrado Giulia2007US ALDO MOROITA1
311De Bernardin Eleonora2008CANALE D''AGORDOITA1
311Baldisarutti Giada2007ASD CAMOSCIITA1
311Mesanović Amra2008WEISSENFELSITA1
311Palma Sabrina2007GS EDELWEISSITA1
311Novak Ivana Rosa2007SLO1

Mlajši dečki / Children 1 M
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
165Flora Federico2005APD TIMAUCLEULISITA252020
245Kordež Žiga2005TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO2025
332Petrovič Bor2005ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO61115
431Hojnik Andraž2005TSK JUB DolSLO2011
431Trojer Pavel2005SH IHANSLO11128
629Jenko Tine2005TSK JUB DolSLO71012
725Walcher Paula2005WSV RAMSAUAUT25
824Brabec Jonas2005Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT1086
919Borchia Enrico2005APD TIMAUCLEULISITA199
1017Meldt Christoph2005Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT1241
1115Baldissarutti Gabriele2005ASD CAMOSCIITA15
1214Gaudin Van Haagen Jan2006Union LFL KöstenbergAUT464
1313Da Pozzo Marco2006A.S.D. S.S FORNESEITA535
1412Karničar Lovrenc2006TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO210
1412Grabner Johannes2005SC Bad KleinkirchheimAUT912
1611Hinteregger Simon2006SC Bad KleinkirchheimAUT173
1710Preschern Lorenzo2005ASD G.S. 2002 TarvisioITA811
188Omejc Aljaž2005ŠD GorjeSLO17
195Sartori Tommaso2006SC FIAVE'' ASDITA5
203Brlogar Jaka2005ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO111
203Balcari Patrik20052002 TarvisioITA3
203Di Ronco Tommaso2006APD TIMAUCLEULISITA111
203Čadež Anže2005ŠD KokricaSLO111
203Poklukar Jakob2006TSK BledSLO111
203Gregorc Gal2005ŠD KokricaSLO111
203Clama Cristian2005APD TIMAUCLEULISITA111
203Musolla Davide2005ASD SCI CLUB PANORAMAITA111
203Puntel Tobias2005APD TIMAUCLEULISITA111
203Cacitti Ivan2006US ALDO MORO ASDITA111
203Del Fabbro Cristian2005Asd CamosciITA111
203Del Negro Stefano2006US ALDO MORO ASDITA111
322Cesco Fabbro Francesco2005Asd CamosciITA11
322Lampe Davide2006DLF TRIESTEITA11
322Bergant Jacob2006NSD MEDVODESLO11
322Marinko Jon2005ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO11
322Zupan Luka2005NSD MEDVODESLO11
322Pekovec Gašper2006SD BohinjSLO11
322Gostinčar Petre Jaka2006TSK JUB DolSLO11
322Erlah Enej2005ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO11
322Pradetto Cignotto Alessandro2006Asd CamosciITA11
322De Martin Polo Giovanni2005VAL VISDENDEITA2
322Tschuden Stefan2005Sportunion RosenbachAUT11
322Lampe Diego2006DLF TRIESTEITA11
322Pecoraro Paolo2006SS FORNESEITA11
322Petretič Erik2005TSK LOGATECSLO11
322Segatti Denis2005SS FORNESEITA11
322Flora Mattia2006TIMAU CLEULISITA11
322Bačnar Vid2005ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO11
322Nassivera Pietro2006SS FORNESEITA11
322Steffan Mirko2006SC PANORAMAITA11
322Battisti Giovanni2005SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA11
322Novak Tine2006TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO11
322Pintar Žan2005ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO11
541De Zolt Thomas2006VAL VISDENDEITA1
541Grošelj Timotej2006TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO1
541Müllner Nico Noel2006Union LFL KöstenbergAUT1
541Iorio Marco2006Asd CamosciITA1
541Puntel Jacopo2006TIMAU CLEULISITA1
541Kollmann Maximilian2006Union LFL KöstenbergAUT1
541Belcari Patrick2005ASD G.S. 2002 TarvisioITA1
541Mihelčić Dominik2005SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO1
541Copetti Federico2006GSA UdineITA1
541Kuprešak Borna2005SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO1
541Novak Blaž2006TSK JUB DolSLO1
541Peternel Vid2006TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO1
541Torkar Urh2005TSK BledSLO1
541Zorč Tjaž2006SD BohinjSLO1
541Seliškar Jon2006TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO1
541Sluga Oskar2005TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO1
541Goldin Matteo2006SCI CLUB 70 - TRIESTEITA1
541Gašperin Gašper2005ND RATECE PLANICASLO1
541Wartscher Tobias2006Union RosenbachAUT1
541Groppo Francesco2005GS EdelweissITA1
541Preschern Patrick20052002 TARVISIOITA1
541Alvera Matteo2005SC CORTINAITA1
541Košir Matevž2005ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO1
541Lo Vullo Riccardo2006VAL VISDENDEITA1
541Vedana Leonardo2006GS CASTIONESEITA1
541Thorer Manuel2006WSV - StallAUT1
541Muser Mathias2006TIMAU CLEULISITA1
541Costantin Giovanni2005SC VALZOLDANAITA1
541Marchiori Nicolo2006CANALE D''AGORDOITA1
541Costantin Bruno2006SC VALZOLDANAITA1
541Marin Gabriele2005ASD SCI CLUB PANORAMAITA1
541Barp Enrico2005GS CASTIONESEITA1
541Lorenzini Tommaso2005CANALE D''AGORDOITA1
541Zwick Vinzenz2006Askö VillachAUT1
541De Bernardin Raffaele2005SC VAL BIOISITA1
541Soravia Fabio2006SC CORTINAITA1

Mlajše deklice / Children 1 F
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
148Ručigaj Maša2005SK IHANSLO112512
247Smole Eva2005TSK LOGATECSLO71525
340Repe Mina2006ŠD GorjeSLO151015
438Mali Tjaša2005TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO12206
438Katrašnik Manca2005TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO61220
634Weissmann Elena2006SC Bad KleinkirchheimAUT2563
730Vozelj Erin2005TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO91110
827Pontasch Miriam2005SC Bad KleinkirchheimAUT2052
922Polo Sophia2005A.S.D. S.S FORNESEITA1075
922Pavlin Sara2006TSK LOGATECSLO589
922Ceconi Alessia2005ASD MONTE COGLIANSITA2911
1216Pogačnik Nina2005TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO88
139Čič Ivana2005TSK JUB DolSLO117
147Graz Ester2005Asd CamosciITA43
156Baron Aurora2005US ALDO MORO ASDITA114
164Mežnar Viktorija2005SK IHANSLO4
164Pinter Chiara2006Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT31
183Pinter Fiona2006Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT111
183Grabner Irina2005SC Bad KleinkirchheimAUT111
183Zleptnig Ilka2006Union LFL KöstenbergAUT111
183Menart Maja2005TSK LOGATECSLO111
183Benčina Manca2005TSK JUB DolSLO111
183Cacitti Giada2005US ALDO MORO ASDITA111
183Šmit Ajda2006TSK BledSLO111
183Del Fabbro Virginia2005GS EdelweissITA111
183Antonipieri Benedetta2005GS EdelweissITA111
183Mori Katia2006US ALDO MORO ASDITA111
183Scarabelli Nicole2005US ALDO MORO ASDITA111
183Blanzan Rachele2006UD ALDO MORO ASDITA111
183Piller Cottrer Marta2005ASD CAMOSCIITA12
183Fender Anika2005WSV-STALLAUT111
183Sešek Inja2005TSK JUB DolSLO111
332Rutar Ajda2005ŠD KokricaSLO11
332Scaramuzza Sara2005ASD SCI CLUB PANORAMAITA11
332Ribbi Desiree2006US ALDO MORO ASDITA11
332Wenzel Nathalie2006Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT11
332Ulbing Gröblacher Anna2006Union LFL KöstenbergAUT11
332Kusterle Julija2006SD BohinjSLO11
332Pokorn Ema2005ŠD KokricaSLO11
332Lozza Beatrice2006SS FORNESEITA11
332Novotna Anja2006TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO11
421Mataja Daria2005SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO1
421Romanin Angelica2006MONTE COGLIANSITA1
421De Candido Alessia2006VAL VISDENDEITA1
421Fusina Gloria2006CANALE D''AGORDOITA1
421Gaudin Van Haagen Julie2005Union LFL KöstenbergAUT1
421Mataja Ana2005SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO1
421Pelko Leona2006SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO1
421Fumić Anja2006SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO1
421Jančič Maša2005TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO1
421Mrak Lucija2006TSK LOGATECSLO1
421Šuligoj Lana2005TSK IdrijaSLO1
421Koren Brina2005TSK LOGATECSLO1
421Lampič Tinkara2005TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO1
421Belobrajdić Katja2006SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO1
421Colucci Valeria2006MONTE COGLIANSITA1
421Cason Giorgia2005SC VALZOLDANAITA1
421Candido Evelin2006VAL VISDENDEITA1
421Puntel Martina2005ASD CAMOSCIITA1
421Dallago Vanessa2006SC CORTINAITA1
421Bernardi Josephine2006SC CORTINAITA1
421Fercher Verena2005WSV - StallAUT1
421Scola Martina2006NORD MARMOLADAITA1
421Orlando Chiara2005ASD CAMOSCIITA1
421Šuligoj Ana2005SLO1
421Fritzer Leonie2006WSV - StallAUT1
421Ceconi Giorgia2006ASD MONTE COGLIANS FORNI AVOLTRIITA1
421Dal Pont Silvia2005GS CASTIONESEITA1
421Gava Mirtilla2006SC ORSAGOITA1
421Arnoldo Lucia2005SC VALZOLDANAITA1
421Del Fabbro Sofia2006MONTE COGLIANSITA1
421Carbogno Rebecca2006VAL VISDENDEITA1

Starejši dečki / Children 2 M
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
153Christian Steiner2003Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT25325
251Piller Hoffer Mattia2003Asd CamosciITA202011
344Casasola Massimiliano2003ASD MONTE COGLIANSITA15920
442Buzzi Edoardo2003Asd CamosciITA10257
530Arado Gioele2004GS EdelweissITA1515
628Močnik Martin2003SK IHANSLO41212
725Ganner Tobias2004TSU ObertilliachAUT11104
823Barlocco Sergio2004US ALDO MORO ASDITA12110
919Korošec Aljaž2003ŠD GorjeSLO379
919Meglič Matic2003TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO2116
1116Pallober Pietro2003ASD MONTE COGLIANSITA655
1213Štern Nejc2003SK ČrnaSLO841
1311Mulej Ožbe2004ŠD GorjeSLO128
1410Starbek Matej2003SK IHANSLO181
159Mesotitsch Sami2004Union RosenbachAUT9
168De Candido Dario2003ASD MONTE COGLIANSITA161
177Tiefling Marvin2003Union RosenbachAUT7
186Marc Ehrenreich2003Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT51
195Perissutti Alex2004A.S.D. S.S FORNESEITA113
204Šoklič Jure2004ŠD GorjeSLO112
213Ferigo Andrea2004US ALDO MORO ASDITA111
213Blanzan Fabio2004US ALDO MORO ASDITA111
213Melcher Sebastian2003ASD G.S. 2002 TarvisioITA111
213Buzzi Timothy2003ASD G.S. 2002 TarvisioITA111
213Jenko Matic2004NŠD MedvodeSLO111
213Mihelčič Aleks2004TSK JUB DolSLO111
213Mrak Matevž2003TSK LOGATECSLO111
213Šoklič Aljaž2004ŠD GorjeSLO111
213Košir Luka2004ŠD GorjeSLO111
213Kavčič Blaž2003TSK BledSLO111
213Jug Erazem2004TSK BledSLO111
213Gomilar Domen2004ŠD GorjeSLO111
213Mašič Peter2004NŠD MedvodeSLO111
213Peček Andor2004TSK LOGATECSLO111
213Pogačnik Gašper2004TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO111
213Tarussio Giacomo2004US ALDO MORO ASDITA111
213Sticotti Davide2004GS EdelweissITA111
213Boscariol Eric2004ASD MONTE COGLIANSITA111
213Lozza Cesare2004A.S.D. S.S FORNESEITA111
402Grum Markus2003TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO11
402Adami Michele2004GS EDELWEISSITA11
402Ceconi Matteo2003MONTE COGLIANSITA11
402Pittin Mattia2004MONTE COGLIANSITA11
402Antoniacomi Gabriel2003SS FORNESEITA11
402Vuerich Jacopo2003SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA11
402Turinek Domen2003NŠD MedvodeSLO11
402Velepič Jaka2003TSK JUB DolSLO11
402Polato Simone2004MONTE COGLIANSITA11
402Podgoršek Martin2004TSK JUB DolSLO11
501Meneghetti Enrico2004SC VALZOLDANAITA1
501Arnoldo Nicolo2004SC VALZOLDANAITA1
501Gaudenzio Marco2004SC ORSAGOITA1
501Kracman Jaka2004SK BRDOSLO1
501Zleptnig Noah2004UNION LFL KOSTENBERGAUT1
501Šorli Anže2004TSK BledSLO1
501Modrijan Blaž2004TSK LOGATECSLO1
501Blaženić Vito2003SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO1
501Milavec Luka2003SK Loška dolinaSLO1
501Žemva Andraž2003TSK BledSLO1
501Asquini Gabriele2004GSA UdineITA1
501Drusin Fabio2003GSA UDINEITA1
501Težak Oskar2003SK BRDOSLO1
501Zemva Andraž2003TSK BLEDSLO1
501Lupieri Kristian G.20032002 TarvisioITA1
501Sticotti Matteo2003GS EdelweissITA1
501Votta Filippo2003SC VALZOLDANAITA1
501Menia Cadore Alex2003VAL VISDENDEITA1
501Chinese Mirko2004A.S.D. S.S FORNESEITA1
501Repnik Tadej2004SK IHANSLO1
501Kavčič Juruj2004SK BRDOSLO1
501Menia Tamon Alessandro2003ASD CAMOSCIITA1
501Secchi Danilo2004CANALE D''AGORDOITA1

Starejše deklice / Children 2 F
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
148Logonder Anna Maria2003Sportunion RosenbachAUT25320
246Zadravec Teja2003TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO92512
345Šepič Zala2003TSK BledSLO2025
436Marič Kaja2003SD BohinjSLO12159
532Repinc Lena2003SD BohinjSLO5207
631Smole Ana2003TSK LOGATECSLO11911
728Scattolo Sara2003ASD MONTE COGLIANSITA10810
728Scattolo Ilaria2004ASD MONTE COGLIANSITA1576
926Vindišar Klara2003ŠD GorjeSLO1115
1021Zorč Kaja2003SD BohinjSLO6123
1118Janežič Tia2004TSK JUB DolSLO765
1214Jensko Iza2003SD BohinjSLO104
1310Morassi Aurora2004APD TIMAUCLEULISITA28
1310Del Fabbro Serena2004ASD MONTE COGLIANSITA811
157Močnik Eva2003SK IHANSLO142
166Lovšin Katarina2003NŠD MedvodeSLO411
166Trilar Nina2003TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO15
183Šoštarič Ana2004NŠD MedvodeSLO111
183Plosch Astrid2004SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA111
183Giavedon Anna2003ASD SCI CLUB PANORAMAITA111
183Hodnik Klara2004ŠD KokricaSLO111
183Vidale Gaia2004ASD MONTE COGLIANSITA111
183Rovere Angelica2003US ALDO MOROITA21
183Tessarolo Francesca2004SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA111
183Zandonella Federica2003SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA111
183Skubin Tjaša2004ŠD GorjeSLO111
183Kuhar Hana2004TSK JUB DolSLO111
183Medja Lucija2004TSK BledSLO111
183Oballa Elisa2003GS EdelweissITA111
183Potočnik Zoja2004TSK BledSLO111
183Fercher Nadine2004WSV - StallAUT3
322De Zolt Zalada Angela2004Asd CamosciITA11
322Repe Zala2004ŠD GorjeSLO11
322Clerici Elisabetta2004A.S.D. S.S FORNESEITA11
322Kelbel Ida2004ŠD KokricaSLO11
322Škufca Meta2004TSK BledSLO11
322Hudelja Rebeka2004TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO11
322Pittino Elisa2003SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA11
322Mežek Nika2003ŠD GorjeSLO11
322Hinteregger Julia2004SC Bad KleinkirchheimAUT11
322Pachner Ginerva2004ASD CAMOSCIITA11
322Pecoraro Sara2004SS FORNESEITA11
322Costan Dorigon Ludovica2003ASD CAMOSCIITA11
322Orlando Giorgia2003ASD CAMOSCIITA11
322Pradetto Paletto Letizia2004ASD CAMOSCIITA11
322Di Centa Gaia2004US ALDO MOROITA11
322Koren Lucija2004TSK JUB DOLSLO11
322Bin Sandrina2003ASKO VILLACHAUT11
322Wutti Sara2004Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT11
501Mesanović Dalila2004WEISSENFELSITA1
501Ljubič Nika2004TSK JUB DolSLO1
501Zalokar Tinkara2004ŠD GorjeSLO1
501Beguš Jana2004TSK LOGATECSLO1
501Štimac Nika2004SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO1
501Gakovič Pia2004SK IHANSLO1
501Cason Selene2004SC VALZOLDANAITA1
501Krapež Lucija2004SK IHANSLO1
501Kopač Zoja2004TSK LogatecSLO1
501Pachner Martina2004ASD CAMOSCIITA1
501Pocchiesa Marian Lisa2004VAL VISDENDEITA1
501De Mario Caprin Giulia2004VAL VISDENDEITA1
501Selenati Angelica2003ASD CAMOSCIITA1

Mlajši mladinci / Youth 1 M
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
170Mulej Jošt2002ŠD GorjeSLO252520
245Gros Anže2002NŠD MedvodeSLO2025
332Sclisizzo Luca2001US ALDO MOROITA2012
429Vozelj Mark2002TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO9119
527Gartner Andrea20022002 TARVISIOITA1215
624Markelj Anže2001SD BohinjSLO1068
723Bogataj Anže2002SK ČrnaSLO7511
819Mandeljc Matej2001ŠD GorjeSLO6112
918Korošec Boštjan2001SD BohinjSLO1107
918Jan Nejc2002TSK BLEDSLO117
1117Šraj Nejc2001NŠD MedvodeSLO1115
1216Peček Atila2002TSK LOGATECSLO5110
1315Globočnik Jernej2001TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO15
1410Trojer Drejc2002SH IHANSLO136
159Repnik Matic2001SK IHANSLO9
159Kerer Luca2002BACHMANN ASDITA18
159Puntel Christian2002TIMAU CLEULISITA81
186Piller Cottrer Fabio2002ASD CAMOSCIITA42
186Karničar Izidor2002TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO114
186Kraigher Jakob2002TSK BledSLO15
186Ganner Florian2002TSU ObertilliachAUT141
225Plevel Jan2002TSK JUB DOLSLO212
225Plevel Nik2002TSK JUB DOLSLO113
244Romanin Manuel2001MONTE COGLIANSITA31
253Šporn Miha2002TSK JUB DOLSLO111
253Šoklič Gašper2001ŠD GorjeSLO111
253Podnar Matias2002TSK JUB DOLSLO111
253Zidar Jaša2002TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO111
292Bianchi Tommaso2001A.S.D. Bachmann TarvisioITA11
292Nassivera Andrea2001SS FORNESEITA11
292Apriessnig Julian2001Sportunion RosenbachAUT11
292Prezelj Jan2002ŠD KokricaSLO11
292Koprivec Klemen2002TSK JUB DOLSLO11
292Oblak Jan2001ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO11
292Silli Giovanni2002US ALDO MOROITA11
292Unfer Simone2002TIMAU CLEULISITA11
292Melcher Nicola2001ASD G.S. 2002 TarvisioITA11
292Straulino Andrea2002US ALDO MORO ASDITA11
292Solero Lorenzo2002ASD CAMOSCIITA11
292Gavrič Mark2002TSK JUB DolSLO11
292Colombo Andrea2001BACHMANN ASDITA11
292Bellina Thomas2002TIMAU CLEULISITA11
292Kavalar Gal2001ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO11
292Scaramuzza Massimo2001SC PANORAMAITA11
451Podnar Jonas2001TSK JUB DOLSLO1
451Goropečnik Jernej2001SK IHANSLO1
451Razoršek Nik2002TSK JUB DolSLO1
451Wohlfahrt Nicolas2002UNION LFL KOESTENBERGAUT1
451Cencini Cristian2002MONTE COGLIANSITA1
451Pogačnik Miha2002TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO1
451Kuprešak Sven2002SKIJAŠKI KLUB GORANIN DELNICECRO1

Mlajše mladinke / Youth 1 F
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
160Nowak Katharina2002Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT252015
244Jazbec Sara2001TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO121220
325Walcher Witta2002WSV RAMSAUAUT25
325Arado Selene2001GS EDELWEISSITA1510
325Klemenčič Živa2001TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO25
624Perko Neža2001TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO159
624Puntel Karin2002US ALDO MOROITA204
823Knaus Karin2002TSK LOGATECSLO1112
922Mali Klara2002TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO967
1020Mazi Jamnik Hana2002ŠD KokricaSLO1118
1020Arh Ajda2001SD BohinjSLO911
1218Jenko Zala2002NŠD MedvodeSLO810
1218Vuga Zala Marija2001TSK JUB DOLSLO1053
1417Mazi Urša2001TSK JUB DOLSLO836
1511Kavčič Liza2002TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO425
168Bellina Ennia2002TIMAU CLEULISITA71
177Graber Tanja2001Sportunion RosenbachAUT52
177Goropečnik Eva2002SK IHANSLO7
196Zidar Sara2001NŠD MedvodeSLO114
196Fercher Selina2001WSV - StallAUT6
214Pessot Giulia2002SC PANORAMAITA31
223Gasar Maša2001ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO21
223Mašič Manca2001NŠD MedvodeSLO111
223Molinari Caterina2002Sci Cai Monte LussariITA111
252Del Negro Noemi2001US ALDO MORO ASDITA11
252Marin Maddalena2002SC PANORAMAITA11
252Tarussio Elisabetta2002US ALDO MOROITA11
252Wutti Valentina2002Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT11
252Dosso Anna2001US ALDO MOROITA11
252Pekovec Špela2002SD BohinjSLO11
252Del Fabbro Lucrezia2002GS EDELWEISSITA11
321Šuligoj Taja2002TSK IdrijaSLO1
321Karlbauer Lisa2001Union RosenbachAUT1
321Logar Liza2001SK BRDOSLO1
321Brlogar Maja2002ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO1
321Križaj Tjaša2001ŠD KokricaSLO1
321Šuligoj Tanja2002SLO1
321Krcivoj Laetitia20012002 TARVISIOITA1
321Mori Gessica2001US ALDO MOROITA1
321Carbogno Barnabe Anna2002SC 70ITA1
321Pirker Chiara2002Askö VillachAUT1
321Mori Jessica2001USD A.MOROITA1

Starejši mladinci / Youth 2 M
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
145Perša Blaž1999TSK JUB DOLSLO2025
240Črv Vili1999ND RATECE PLANICASLO2515
331Hladnik Luka2000TSK LOGATECSLO71212
427Jan Miha2000TSK BledSLO1278
427Rihtaršič Andraž1999TSK BledSLO1197
625Del Fabbro Luca1999GS FIAMMEGIALLEITA25
625Gros Gal2000NŠD MedvodeSLO520
625Alessio Andrea1999A.S.D. Bachmann TarvisioITA1015
923Barbacetto Giona1999C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCIITA158
1022Zanier Paolo2000A.S.D. S.S FORNESEITA949
1121Rossi Luca1999A.S.D- Bachmann TarvisioITA1011
1220Graz Davide2000GS FIAMMEGIALLEITA20
1319Coradazzi Thomas2000SS FORNESEITA811
1410Zidar Jure2000TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO10
158Giavedon Marco1999Sci Club PanoramaITA62
158Špelič Žiga1999TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO35
176Hladnik Dejan2000TSK LOGATECSLO114
176Puntel Gianluca1999APD TIMAUCLEULISITA51
176Pertoldi Pietro2000A,S,D. Bachmann TarvisioITA132
176Smole Jurij2000TSK LOGATECSLO6
176Gregorka Tilen1999SK BRDOSLO6
225Bellina Mattia2000TIMAU CLEULISITA41
234Hvala Anžej1999TSK JUB DOLSLO13
243Zanier Angelo2000APD TIMAUCLEULISITA111
243Bin Dario2000ASKO VILLACHAUT21
243Lebar Anže1999TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO111
272Bolzan Francesco2000A.S.D- Bachmann TarvisioITA11
281Sever Nace1999SK BRDOSLO1
281Zanier Cristian2000TIMAU CLEULISITA1
281Bozan Francesco2000Bachmann Sport College TarvisioITA1
281Ravelli Giosue2000A.S.D. Bachmann TarvisioITA1

Starejše mladinke / Youth 2 F
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
150Mandeljc Anja1999ŠD GorjeSLO2525
246Oballa Serena2000GS EdelweissITA12259
340Juppe Anna1999Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT2020
436Plosch Tamara1999SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA101115
531Valentina Bellina2000APD TIMAUCLEULISITA11911
627Kerštajn Maja2000ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO1512
721Štern Ana2000SK ČrnaSLO777
721Potočnik Pika2000TSK BledSLO588
721Bin Gina2000ASKO VILLACHAUT912
1020Di Centa Martina2000US ALDO MOROITA20
1115Bergagnin Rebecca1999MONTE COGLIANSITA15
1115D'inca Chiara1999ASD G.S. 2002 TarvisioITA456
1314Pristavec Nika1999TSK BledSLO365
1412Tessarolo Veronica2000SCI CLUB WEISSENFELSITA210
1510Vozelj Tais1999TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO10
168Žerjav Neža1999ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO8
176Zorjan Špela2000NŠD MedvodeSLO6
184Knap Karin1999TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO13
184Petrnel Zala1999ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO4
201Hinteregger Laura2000Schiclub Bad KleinkirchheimAUT1
201Zandonella Elena2000SC Weissenfels ASDITA1
201Gartner Alice20002002 TarvisioITA1

Juniorji / Junior M
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
145Raduha Erik1997ND Ratece-PlanicaSLO2025
238Primožič Domen1998TSK BledSLO151211
325Markun Luka1998ŠD GorjeSLO25
325Ličef Miha1997ŠD GorjeSLO25
524Graber Fabian1997Sportunion RosenbachAUT1212
620De Martin Bianco Marcell1997US VAL PADOLAITA20
620Jenko Andrej1997TSK JUB DOLSLO20
815Veccia Daniele1998SC ORSAGOITA15
815Oberhauser Magnus1998Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT15
1011Preschern Jacopo19982002 TarvisioITA11
1011Cappellari Luca1997SS FORNESEITA11
1210Melcher Simone19982002 TarvisioITA10
1210Lozza Mirco1998SS FORNESEITA10

Juniorke / Junior F
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
160Patini Asia1998A.S.D. S.S FORNESEITA202020
250Klemenčič Nina1998TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO2525
336Marolt Katja1997TSK JUB DOLSLO121212
430Finžgar Metka1998TSK BledSLO10119
430Vegliach Alice1997SCI CLUB 70 - TRIESTEITA1515
625Rupnik Neža1998TSK JUB DOLSLO1510
625Pittin Cristina1998GS FIAMMEGIALLEITA25
815Murn Neža1998TSK JUB DOLSLO87
911Graber Julia1998Sportunion RosenbachAUT11
911Veciliach Alice1997SCI CLUB 70ITA11
119Prašnikar Renata1998TSK JUB DOLSLO9
128Presa Elisa1997A.S.D. Bachmann TarvisioITA8

Člani / Men
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
130Mezek Jan1996ND Rateče-PlanicaSLO1578
130Strgar Anže1995TSK BledSLO2010
327Potočnik Domen1989ŠD GorjeSLO1215
426Ganner Norbert1966TSU ObertilliachAUT8153
525Marchesin Carlo1996ASD G.S. 2002 TarvisioITA10105
525Črv Benjamin1996ND Ratece-PlanicaSLO25
525Šimenc Miha1995TSK LOGATECSLO25
525Romanin Mirco1989MONTE COGLIANSITA25
920Lampič Janez1996TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO20
920Carlet Alessandro1995SC ORSAGOITA20
1119Jakša Matej1980TSK LOGATECSLO127
1119Gatti Raphael1995Union LFL KöstenbergAUT1216
1119Grdadolnik Bor1996TSK LOGATECSLO118
1412Habenicht Tobias1993Sportunion KlagenfurtAUT12
1511Prosen Luka1991TSK BledSLO11
169Stanek Nejc1994TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO414
169Dolar Miha1995TSK BledSLO9
169Englaro Gian Paolo1956APD TIMAUCLEULISITA9
169Hida Ryo1995SC ORSAGOITA9
208Fugger Matthias1991Sportunion RosenbachAUT71
217Bernd Meldt1974Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT61
226Selenati Thomas1990US ALDO MOROITA6
235Romanin Loris1964MONTE COGLIANSITA32
235Zupan Tine1960TSK BLEDSLO5
235Ferigo Simone1995TIMAU CLEULISITA5
264De Lorenzo Nicola1976NORDIC SPORTFULITA4
273De Martin Bianco Valentin1962US VAL PADOLAITA3
273Soravito Mario1939GS EdelweissITA111
273Preschern Valter1963ASD G.S. 2002 TarvisioITA111
302Grašič Andrej1965TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO2
302Varnerin Giacomo1949GS EDELWEISSITA11
302Bernd Juppe1967Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT11
302Antoniacomi Olivo1958SS FORNESEITA11
302De Stales Marco1972USD A.MOROITA2
351Habenicht Maximilian1963Sportunion KlagenfurtAUT1
351Štern Janez1973SK CRNASLO1
351Cella Antonino1953S.S.D. VELOX PAULAROITA1
351Novosel Luka1996TSK BledSLO1
351Ruggieri Rodolfo1951TIMAU CLEULISITA1
351Kircher Ralf1976SC BAD KLEINKIRCHHEIMAUT1
351Lampe Michele1976DLF TRIESTEITA1
351Oberhauser Walter1964Askö Villach Nordic Racing TeamAUT1
351Klemenčič Janez1967TSK Triglav KranjSLO1
351Zandonella Sandro1983VAL VISDENDEITA1
351Grabner Hannes1973SC BAD KLEINKIRCHHEIMAUT1
351Plevel Domen1996TSK JUB DOLSLO1
351Turšič Rolando1961SK Loška dolinaSLO1
351Casasola Paolo1975ASD MONTE COGLIANS FORNI AVOLTRIITA1
351Varnerin Oscar1974GS EdelweissITA1
351Ceccato Gino1952CS BASSANOITA1
351Lenarduzzi Fabio1967US ALDO MOROITA1
351De Zolt Gai Ernesto1977VAL VISDENDEITA1
351Zambelli Silvio1972NORDIC SPORTFULITA1
351Romanin Fabrizio1964MONTE COGLIANSITA1
351Da Poian Andrea1969VALDOBBIADENEITA1
351De Monte Zanguol Giulian1972CS BASSANOITA1
351Jan Simon1971TSK BLEDSLO1
351Roveredo Massimo1958SC ORSAGOITA1
351Schabus Christian1973SC BAD KLEINKIRCHHEIMAUT1
351Zanier Alfredo1962US ALDO MOROITA1
351Bolzan Alessandro1975SC ORSAGOITA1
351Drusin Tiziano1960GSA UDINEITA1

Članice / Ladies
PlacePointsName and surnameYearClubNationPoints1.r.Points2.r.Points3.r.
145Klemenčič Anita1996TSK TRIGLAV KRANJSLO2520
145Slabanja Manca1995SH IHANSLO2025
336Žavbi Kunaver Anja1995TSK LOGATECSLO2511
432Baron Lorella1968GS EdelweissITA12119
527Primus Daniela1975APD TIMAUCLEULISITA1098
625Valle Ester1981US ALDO MORO ASDITA1510
720Ganner Renate1971TSU ObertilliachAUT20
815Bolzan Lisa1995SC ORSAGOITA15
815Razinger Nika1993TSK BledSLO15
1012Urevc Eva1995ŠD GorjeSLO12
1012Druidi Viviana1975SC ORSAGOITA12
1211Menean Luigina1965APD TIMAUCLEULISITA11
1310Bolzan Anna1995SC ORSAGOITA10
149Primus Alessandra1975APD TIMAUCLEULISITA9
158Di Lenardo Chiara1961APD TIMAUCLEULISITA8
167Praznik Katarina1966TSK JUB DOLSLO7